Jessie J

Follow
Jessie J

Born

3/27/1988, Redbridge, London, United Kingdom

Birth Name

Jessica Ellen Cornish

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jessie J.
5.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jessie J began her music career as a songwriter for artists such as Chris Brown and Miley Cyrus. She is now known around the world as a singer after her debut album Who You Are was released in 2011.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jessie J yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW