Jessie James

Follow
Jessie James

Born

4/12/1988, Vicenza, Italy

Birth Name

Jessica Rose James

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jessica James, Jessica Rose James, Jessie Rose James
8.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jessie James is a country singer who released her self-titled debut album in 2009. Jessie married football player Eric Decker on June 22, 2013. They have two children together, Vivianne Rose Decker (2014) and Eric Thomas Decker II (2015).

Credits