Jessie Royce Landis

Follow
Jessie Royce Landis

Born

11/25/1896, Chicago, Illinois

Died

2/2/1972

Birth Name

Jessie Royce Medbury

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jessie Royce Landis. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jessie Royce Landis yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW