Jessie Royce Landis

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

11/25/1896 , Chicago, Illinois

Died

2/2/1972

Birth Name

Jessie Royce Medbury

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Jessie Royce Landis. Add a Biography