Jessie Wallace

Follow
Jessie Wallace

Born

7/25/1971, Enfield, Middlesex, England

Birth Name

Karen Wallace

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kaitlan Wallace
  • Jessie Wallace on Wild at Heart
7.4
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jessie Wallace. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jessie Wallace yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW