Jessie Ward (II)

Follow
Jessie Ward (II)

Born

2/18/1982, Point Pleasant, NJ

Birth Name

Jessica Beth Ward

Gender

Female
10
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jessica "Jessie" Ward is a Jersey Girl, born in Pt. Pleasant and raised at the Jersey Shore. She is a trained ballerina, and spent quite a bit of time in New York City as a child, studying at the prestigious School of American Ballet, and then Professional Childrens…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW