Jia Santos

Follow
Jia Santos

Born

1/1/1988, Hungary

Birth Name

Eliza Jakubek

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jia who was born Eliza Jakubek is a professional runway model and in 2006 while filming the 3rd season of "Poject Runway" in New York City she was selected for the final 3 and on the day she was to film the next episode she was riding a…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jia Santos yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW