Jill Hennessy

Follow
Jill Hennessy

Born

11/25/1969, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada

Birth Name

Jillian Noel Hennessy

Gender

Female
9.4
User Rating
217 votes

Biography

EDIT
Five foot eight, Jill Hennessy was born in Edmonton, Alberta, Canada on November 25, 1969, Only three minutes after her Twin sister Jacqueline Hennessy. (They were nicknamed Jaq & Jill) Jill and Jacqueline played twin sisters in Dead Ringers in 1988. When Jill was thirteen, her parents separated.…more

Credits