Jill Ireland

Follow
Jill Ireland

Born

4/24/1936, London, England

Died

5/18/1990

Birth Name

Jill Dorothy Ireland

Gender

Female
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jill Ireland was an actress born in London, England. she was married once to actor David McCallum from 1957 to 1967. but, was known for her starring roles with her second husband Charles Bronson. She married Mr. Bronson on October 5th 1968 and remained together until her passing.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jill Ireland yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less