Jill Michelle Melean

Follow
Jill Michelle Melean

Born

6/29/1979, Miami

Birth Name

Jill Michelle Meleán

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jill-Michele Melean
7.4
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jill was born and raised in Miami, but her father is Bolivian. That would make her the second latin cast member on the show. As you all remember Nelson. She had perform at the 2001 Latino Laugh Festival in San Antonio. Jill-Michele has also been doing some punch-up…more

Credits