Jill Summers

Follow
Jill Summers

Born

12/10/1910, Eccles, Lancashire, England

Died

1/11/1997

Birth Name

Honour Margaret Rosell Santoi Fuller

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jill Summers. Add a Biography

Credits