TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Jillian Bach

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

4/27/1973 , Palm Beach Gardens, Florida

Birth Name

Jillian Rosenbach

Gender

Female

Biography:

Jillian Bach attended Brown University. She also grew up in Palm Beach Gardens, Florida and was a cheerleader in high school.