Jillian Hall

Follow
Jillian Hall

Born

9/6/1980, Ashland, Kentucky

Birth Name

Jillian Faye Fletcher

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jillian Hall, Macaela Mercedes, The Bombshell, Jillian
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jillian is a pro wrestler for the WWE. She is 5'6" and weighs 125 lbs. Jillian made her WWE debut on July 28,2005. Since joining the WWE she has been the manager for many well known WWE Superstars, and has feuded with many current and past WWE divas.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less