Jillian Henry

Follow
Jillian Henry

Born

10/22/1996, Southern California, USA

Birth Name

Jillian Marisa Henry

Gender

Female
9.3
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
At the ripe old age of 8, Jillian has a booming voiceover career including over 20 episodes of the Lilo and Stitch TV Series, several Disney features, and multiple radio spots. On camera, she has played an autistic child in "Minds Apart", a dying girl waiting for a…more

Credits