Jillian Marie

Follow
Jillian Marie

Born

5/31/1991, White Rock, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Jillian Marie Hubert

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jillybean, as she is called by her friends and relatives, is a very talented girl who's 4'8" tall. She has a brother 3 years older and a sister 3 years younger.

In 1999, she did a TV commercial for Huggies Pull-Ups, another for Telus and another one

more

Credits