Jim Abbott

Follow
Jim Abbott

Born

9/19/1967, Flint, Michigan

Birth Name

James Anthony Abbott

Gender

Male

Also Known As

James Anthony Abbott
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jim Abbott was a pitcher in the MLB 1989-1999. On September 4, 1993 he threw a no-hitter.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jim Abbott yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW