Jim Bakker

Follow
Jim Bakker

Born

1/2/1940, Muskegon, Michigan U.S.A.

Birth Name

James Orson Bakker

Gender

Male

Also Known As

James Orson Bakker
7.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jim Bakker. Add a Biography

Credits