Jim Boeheim

Follow
Jim Boeheim

Born

11/17/1944, Lyons, New York

Birth Name

James Arthur Boeheim

Gender

Male
7.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jim Boeheim has been the head coach of the Syracuse basketball team since 1976. He has also made small appearances in movies and commercials.

Credits