Jim Boles

Follow
Jim Boles

Born

2/28/1914, Lubbock, Texas

Died

5/26/1977

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

James Boles
9.6
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jim Boles. Add a Biography

Credits