Jim Cramer

Follow
Jim Cramer

Born

2/10/1955, Wyndmoor, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

James Cramer

Gender

Male
7.1
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Is the host of CNBC's "Mad Money" (2005-present) Show was started on daughter Emma (b. 1994)'s 11th birthday.

Credits