TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Jim Davidson (II)

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

12/13/1953 , Blackheath, London, England, United Kingdom

Birth Name

Cameron James Davidson

Gender

Male

Biography:

Jim Davidson is a stand-up comedian, actor and television presenter.  He has won numerous awards and his stand up career has been successful.  However his stand-up career has been subject to criticism.