Jim Duggan

Follow
Jim Duggan

Born

1/14/1954, Glens Falls, New York, USA

Birth Name

James Duggan

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Convict, The Janitor, Hacksaw Jim Duggan, Big Jim Duggan, Jim Dugan, James Duggan, 'King' Duggan
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
James (Jim) Duggan is an American professional wrestler currently wrestling in the WWE on a Legends contract.

Credits