Jim Edmonds

Follow
Jim Edmonds

Born

6/27/1970, Fullerton,California

Birth Name

James Patrick Edmonds

Gender

Male
9.6
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jim Edmonds is a seven-time Gold Glove winner. Teams played for: Anaheim Angels {September,1993-March 23, 2000), St. Louis Cardinals {March 23, 2000-present}. Position played: Center field. Height: 6'1", Weight: 212.

Credits