Jim Fitzpatrick

Follow
Jim Fitzpatrick

Born

8/28/1959, Omaha, Nebraska

Birth Name

James Armando Fitzpatrick

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jimmy Fitzpatrick, James A. Fitzpatrick, James Fitzpatrick, James Alt
8.9
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jim was born in Omaha Nebraska on Offutt Airforce Base, better known as SAC Headquarters. Eventually returning to the sunshine state where Jim's parents (Jim Sr. and Cookie) are from, Jim began his acting career for the stage at the tender age of 13 when he appeared in…more

Credits