Jim Harbaugh

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

12/23/1963 , Toledo, Ohio

Birth Name

James Joseph Harbaugh

Gender

Male

Biography:

Jim Harbaugh is the current head coach of the San Francisco 49ers. He previously coached the Stanford University football team. Jim's brother John is also an NFL head coach, with the Baltimore Ravens.