Jim Jones (I)

Follow
Jim Jones (I)

Born

7/15/1976, Harlem, Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Joseph Guillermo Jones

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Joseph Jones, Jimmy Jones
8.4
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jim Jones has been on the block since 1997, riding shotgun with his longtime friend Cam'ron. "I've been with him in the game since his horse and carriage days," he professes. "I've been on every album he did. I just stayed patient until it was my time to…more

Credits