Jim Kelly (I)

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

5/5/1946 , Paris, Kentucky USA

Died

6/29/2013

Birth Name

James Milton Kelly

Gender

Male

Biography:

Jim "The Dragon" Kelly is an actor and martial arts expert who is most remembered for his role in the Bruce Lee film "Enter the Dragon".