Jim Kelly (III)

Follow
Jim Kelly (III)

Born

2/14/1960, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

James Edward Kelly

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Machine Gun Kelly, Machine Gun
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Regarded as one of the greatest quarterbacks in NFL history, Jim Kelly played his entire NFL career with the Buffalo Bills. As their signal caller, he led them to four Super Bowls, but never got that elusive champion's ring. He also played for San Antonio in the USFL.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jim Kelly (III) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW