Jim Leyland

Follow
Jim Leyland

Born

12/15/1944, Perrysburg, Ohio

Birth Name

James Richard Leyland

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jim Leyland won a World Series in 1997 as the manager of the Florida Marlins. Leyland is currently the manager for the Detroit Tigers.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW