Jim Leyritz

Follow
Jim Leyritz

Born

12/27/1963, Lakewood, Ohio

Birth Name

James Joseph Leyritz

Gender

Male

Also Known As

James Joseph Leyritz, James Leyritz
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jim Leyritz was a baseball player from 1990-2000. He has struggled with off the field problems such as drug and alcohol addictions.

Credits