Jim Lovell

Follow
Jim Lovell

Born

3/25/1928, Cleveland, Ohio, USA

Birth Name

James Arthur Lovell Jr.

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jim Lovell. Add a Biography

Credits