Jim McMahon

Follow
Jim McMahon

Born

8/21/1959, Jersey City, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

James Robert McMahon Jr.

Gender

Male
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jim McMahon was selected with the fifth pick in the 1982 NFL Draft. He played in the NFL from 1982-1996 winning Super Bowl XX and XXXI.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW