Jim Miller (IV)

Follow
Jim Miller (IV)

Born

8/30/1983, Sparta, New Jersey

Birth Name

James Andrew Miller

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jim and his brother Dan Miller make up one of the best brother combinations in Mixed Martial Arts. Jim holds notable victories over Mac Danzig, Kamal Shalorus and Duane Ludwig.

Credits