Jim Morrison

Follow
Jim Morrison

Born

12/8/1943, Melbourne, Florida

Died

7/3/1971

Birth Name

James Douglas Morrison

Gender

Male

Also Known As

James Morrison, James Douglas Morrison, The Lizard King, The Doors
9.7
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jim Morrison. Add a Biography

Credits