Jim Nabors

Follow
Jim Nabors

Born

6/12/1930, Sylacauga, Alabama

Birth Name

James Thurston Nabors

Gender

Male
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jim Nabors. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jim Nabors yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less