Jim Perry

Follow
Jim Perry

Born

11/9/1933, Camden, New Jersey

Died

11/20/2015

Birth Name

James Edward Dooley

Gender

Male
9.3
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jim was the host of a number of game shows in Canada and the United States, including Card Sharks and Headline Hunters.

Credits