Jim Piddock

Follow
Jim Piddock

Born

4/8/1956, Rockester, Kent, England, UK

Birth Name

James Anthony Piddock

Gender

Male
8.9
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jim Piddock is an English actor and producer who is best known for an entertainment career that has spanned over 20 years. Born in Rochester, England, Piddock began his career as a stage performer in his homeland before moving to the United States in 1981. In America, he…more

Credits