Jim Saltouros

Follow
Jim Saltouros

Born

12/6/1961, Chicago

Birth Name

Dimitrios Theofilos Saltouros

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jim Saltouros. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jim Saltouros yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW