TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Jim Sweeney

Follow
Jim Sweeney

Born

2/7/1955, Bournemouth, Dorset, England, UK

Birth Name

Michael James Sweeney

Gender

8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jim Sweeney. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jim Sweeney yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW