Jim Thorburn

Follow
Jim Thorburn

Born

3/31/1965, New York City

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jim Thornburn
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jim Thorburn initially thought he was going to be an Olympic downhill skiier, however life took a turn when he injured himself and he embraced the world of acting. Thorburn's selected television credits include Danger Beneath The Sea, Daydream Believers, Drop the Beat, Dead Man's Gun, Millenium, The…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW