Jim Verraros

Follow
Jim Verraros

Born

2/8/1983, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

James Conrad Verraros

Gender

Male
9.0
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jim was raised in Crystal Lake, Illinois before making headways on American Idol. After appearing on American Idol, Jim is now a well-known singer on the dance charts, and an actor.

Credits