Jim Verraros

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

2/8/1983 , Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

James Conrad Verraros

Gender

Male

Biography:

Jim was raised in Crystal Lake, Illinois before making headways on American Idol. After appearing on American Idol, Jim is now a well-known singer on the dance charts, and an actor.