Jim Webb

Follow
Jim Webb

Born

2/9/1946, Saint Joseph, Missouri

Birth Name

James Henry Webb, Jr.

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Democrat Jim Webb is a junior Senator from Virginia.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jim Webb yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW