Jimmer Fredette

Follow
Jimmer Fredette

Born

2/25/1989, Glens Falls, New York

Birth Name

James Taft Fredette

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jimmer Fredette became a household name in 2010 due to his stellar play at Brigham Young University. Jimmer was selected by the Milwaukee Bucks with the 10th pick in the 2011 NBA Draft, but was part of a trade that sent him to the Sacramento Kings on the…more

Credits