Jimmie Rodgers

Follow
Jimmie Rodgers

Born

9/18/1933, Camas, Washington, USA

Birth Name

James Frederick Rodgers

Gender

Male
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
American rock 'n' roll singer

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jimmie Rodgers yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW