Jimmy Boyd

Follow
Jimmy Boyd

Born

1/9/1939, McComb, Mississippi

Died

3/7/2009

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jim Boyd
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jimmy Boyd. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jimmy Boyd yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW