Jimmy Buffett

Follow
Jimmy Buffett

Born

12/25/1946, Pascagoula, Mississippi, USA

Birth Name

James William Buffett

Gender

Male
9.0
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jimmy Buffett is in the music industry. He performs across the country doing the thing he loves the most--entertaining people with his music. He also does some acting as well.

Credits