Jimmy Clausen

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/21/1987 , Thousand Oaks, California

Birth Name

James Richard Clausen

Gender

Male

Biography:

Jimmy Clausen was a star quarterback at Notre Dame before being drafted by the Carolina Panthers. Clausen has struggled so far in his NFL career.