Jimmy Connors

Follow
Jimmy Connors

Born

9/2/1952, Belleville, Illinois

Birth Name

James Scott Connors

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jimmy
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jimmy Connors. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jimmy Connors yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW