Jimmy Cross

Follow
Jimmy Cross

Born

5/8/1907

Died

6/14/1981

Birth Name

James Michael Cross

Gender

N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jimmy Cross. Add a Biography

Credits